Music Schedule

 

 

Friday, May 4

 

                             Main Stage                                                 Hunger Bus Stage

 

6:00 p. m.             Michael’s Hibiscus Band

6:40 p.m.                                                                                 The Consequences

7:00 p. m.             Chakulla & Me

7:40 p. m.                                                                                Twenty Strings

8:00 p. m.             Still Friends

8:40 p. m.                                                                               Paul Cottrell

9:00 p. m.             Don Bonzi Project

 

 

Saturday, May 5

 

                             Main Stage                                                Hunger Bus Stage

 

9:00 a.m.              George Hanlon

9:30 a.m.              Danny Beach

10:00 a.m.           Little Miss Hibiscus Pageant and King and Queen, Dulcinea

11:00 a.m.            Chicken Parade

11:40 a. m.                                                                              JJ

12:00 noon           Raz Taylor and Mystic River Band

12:40 p.m.                                                                               Another Fine Mess

1:00 p. m.             Beans & Seeds

1:40 p. m.                                                                                Another Fine Mess

2:00 p. m.             Gale Force

2:40 p. m.                                                                                Steve Ford

3:00 p. m.             Jim Marshall and his Blue Grass Band

3:40 p. m.                                                                                Andrew D-Vries

 

 

 

Sunday, May 6

 

                             Main Stage                                                Hunger Bus Stage

 

10:00 a.m.            Summerlin Williams

10:40 a.m.                                                                               Tom Noone

11:00 a. m.           Karen Cohen

11:40 a. m.                                                                              Kilo

12:00 noon           Beaches

12:40 p.m.                                                                                Tiki Tom and L. A.

1:00 p. m.             In Good Company

1:40 p. m.                                                                                Chanty

Leave a Comment